Menu

Contato

Central de Serviços

Telefones – 3315-1516 
email – centraldeservicos@seplag.al.gov.br

Equipe SEI Alagoas

email – sei@seplag.al.gov.br
Telefones – 98833-4399 

Núcleos Setoriais

ADEAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
1. Soraya Castro Dantas de Albuquerque (Coordenação)
2. Renata Kelly Alves de Carvalho
3. Grimoaldo Braga da Rocha Neto
4. Anacleto da Rocha Costa
5. Mayra Leite Simões Houly
6. Delusio Santos Filho
7. Jairan Vitor de Lucena Santos
8. Josemar Mota de Oliveira
9. Paulo Fernando Araújo de Melo
10. Maria Carolina Pereira Dias
11. Henrique Novaes de Vasconcelos
12. Gibson Cavalcanti Dias
13. Glauco Yves Gomes dos Santos Rocha
14. Luciana Rodrigues Barreto Pontes de Mendonça
15. Anderson Silva Cantuária
16. Fabiano de Araújo Silva
17. Maria José Santa Rita Lacerda
18. Luciana Sampaio Valões da Rocha
19. Talles Alexandre Lima
20. Jackson Palmeira Melo
21. Silvio César Souza Barbosa
22. Maria José dos Santos Souza

ALAGOAS ATIVOS

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Leangelo Gerônimo Silva Berto (Coordenação)
02. Flávia dos Reis Cleto Leal
03. Alexandro Alves Lins Leite

ALAGOAS PREVIDÊNCIA

email – sei.nts@previdencia.al.gov.br
1. Gabriela Leal Messias Oliveira (Coordenação)
2. Leandro Henrique de Oliveira Costa
3. Lilian de Lima Tourinho
4. Camilla Leal Messias Oliveira
5. Ana Cristina Medeiros
6. Juliana Benice da Silva e Santos Pacheco
7. Amanda Maria Acioly Calheiros

ALGÁS

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Danilo Dantas Varela (Coordenação)
02. Elisângela Araújo da Silva
03. Antonio Carlos Mesquita Doria

AMGESP

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01.Lara Ferro Lima de Melo Chagas (Coordenação)
02. Rossana Karla Monteiro Figueiredo Silva
03. Phelipe de Oliveira Melanias
04. Ruth Calazans
05. Rafael Souza Guimarães Assunção

ARSAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01.Roberta Simões Mascarenhas (Coordenação)
02. Catarine S. Oliveira
03. Ceres Machado M. M. Lima
04. Sabine de Abreu Coelho Maia
05. Lummar Pereira Vieira
06. Flávia Maria Silva Costa
07. Antônio Marcos da R. Monteiro
08. Paulo Rolney Barros de Omena
09. Patricia Pinto e Silva
10. Paula Ieda Souza da Costa,
11. Emanuela Fernandes Costa Santos

CARHP

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Maria Madalena S. Santos Ayres(Coordenação)
02. José Junio Silva de Messias
03. Arnaldo Eugênio da Silva

CASAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Antônio Carlos Félix Luiz(Coordenação)
02. Aderaldo José dos Santos
03. Vitor Marcolino Sarmento Maia
04. Maria Quitéria da Rocha Lima
05. Ângela Cristina de Moraes Pantaleão
06. Valdívia Gomes Molina
07. Josenilda Barros Costa
08. Stella Britto Albuquerque
09. Dulce Maria Guerra Camboim
10. Maria da Glória Costa Cortez

CBMAL

email – nts.cbmal@gmail.com
01. TEN. CEL. Germano Lopes da SIlva(Coordenação)
02. MAJ. Diego Campos de Campos
03. 1ºTEN. Mário Gomes da Silva Junior
04. 1ºTEN. Paulo Roberto Alves de Oliveira
05. SUBTEN. Rejane Maria Albuquerquer da Silva
06. 3ºSGT. José Alves de Oliveira Júnior Freire Costa
07. CB Toberio Cesar Araujo dos Santos
08. CB Leonio Dias de Queiroz

CEDEC

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. TEN. CEL. Douglas de Magalhães Araujo(Coordenação)
02. CAP Simone Tenório da Silva
03. CAP Allan Cavalcante Barbosa da Silva
04. 2ºTEN Jazon Batista dos Santos
05. 3ºSGT Antônio Avelino de Alcântara Júnior
06. 3ºSGT Edward de Almaeida Rocha
07. 3ºSGT José Ivaldo Pereira
08. 3ºSGT Vinícius Rocha Ribeiro
09. 3ºSGT Aldérico Ferreira da Silva
10. CB Alisson Rodrigo Souza Miranda
11. CB Tamirys Marias Medeiros Macedo

CEPAL

email – sei@imprensaoficial-al.com.br
01. Pollyanderson da Silva Malaquias(Coordenação)
02. Grace Rouse Costa Ferreira
03. Jacqueline Cândido dos Santos
04. Mayara Chrystine dos Santos Araújo

CGE

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Antonio Hermenegildo da Silva Júnior(Coordenação)
02. Flávio André Cavalcanti Silva
03. Rosiane Ingrid Monteiro da Rocha
04. Ana Carolina Mano Viana
05. Judson Melo Bandeira
06. Vilker Tenório Cabral Lobo

DER

email – sei.nts@der.al.gov.br
01. Marcos José Costa Silva(Coordenação)
02. Jairo César Ferreira da Silva Júnior
03. Niedja de Almeida Tenório
04. Romildo Ramires Lima
05. Carlos Alberto Jatobá Apratto
06. Adriana Barros Perciano
07. José Ronaldo Cavalcante de Almeida
08. Sílvia Saraiva Stadtler Santos
09. Ednaldo Sebastião dos Santos Reis
10. Maria Lúcia Cavalcante Feijó
11. Alfredo José de Moura Lima

DESENVOLVE

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Luciano Silveira Melo (Coordenação)
02. Devid Anderson Gomes dos Santos
03. Carlos Eduardo da Silva
04. Rodrigo Alexandre de Moraes Machado

DETRAN

email – sei.nts@detran.al.gov.br 
01. Ariana Araújo Rodrigues Siqueira (Coordenação)
02. Adriana Buarque Souza
03. Alex Cardoso Vasconcelos
04. Amália Ricardo Apolinário
05. Daniel Fernando Teotônio Celestino
06. Lisiane Roberta Serafim da Roc
07. Lourenço Leirias Júnior
08. Martha Patrícia da Silva Holanda Peixoto
09. Micheline de Almeida Silva
10. Sergio Adriano Silva de Souza
11. Thiago Vasconcelos de Albuquerque Lins
12. Tiago Simplício Melo
13. Walkiria Amorim do Carmo

DITEAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Rosalívia da Paz Gonçalves(Coordenação)
02. Walney Gomes de Barros
03. Vanessa Nascimento da Silva Veloso
04. Mário Oliveira Leahy

EMATER

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Neliane Maria MArinho de Gusmão(Coordenação)
02. Rosa MAria Marques dos Anjos
03. Arianne Santos de Medonça
04. Vanessa Santa Rita Palmeira
05. Rita de Cássia Ferreira Lima
06. Moisés Leandro da Silva
07. Maurício Apel
08. Rachel Maria Nicholls Reys
09. Cicero Veríssimo Ferreira
10. Frank Ferreira Calheiros
11. Claudimir Lins França
12. Edjavannya Carvalho Silva

FAPEAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Georginei Souza Neri (Coordenação)
02. Antonio Fernando Souza
03. Lília Christina Rocha de Aguiar

GABINETE CIVIL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Paulo Roberto Alves de Sousa(Coordenação)
02. Monique Rodrigues Brandão
03. Adriano Francelino da Silva
04. André Molina Júnior
05. Cybelly Santos da Silva
06. José Roberto Santos Wanderley

IDERAL

email – ntsideral@gmail.com
01. Edilma França Ferro(Coordenação)
02. Alessandra Maria Cesar Bernardino
03. Taciana da Conceição Leite

IMA

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Leone Zaluar Correia de Araújo(Coordenação)
02. Ademir Ângelo Martins
03. Joelma Teles de Souza
04. Iziquiel Lucas de Mendonça

IPASEAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Jennyffer Emília da Silva Oliveira(Coordenação)
02. Zenildes Borges da Silva
03. Valdinete Francelina da Silva
04. Ana Clara da Gama Santos

ITEC

email – seinucleoitec@itec.al.gov.br
01. Noé Higino de Lima Filho(Coordenação)
02. Tereza Cristina Olegário de Souza
03. Adolfo Henrique Bernarados de Castro
04. José Álvaro de Oliveira

ITERAL

email – sei.nts@iteral.al.gov.br
01. Ana Cristina Oliveita Ferreira (Coordenação)
02. Sandra de Fátima Oliveira da Silva
03. Iranilda Cesária Miranda da Silva
04. Josivalda Bezerra
05. Valter Victor Moraes Bello Junrior

IZP

email – sei@izp.al.gov.br
01. Cícero Antonio Monteiro Gomes(Coordenação)
02. Cármen Lúcia da Silva
03. Narilândia Maria monteiro Lima Rolim
04. Catarina Maria Machado Muniz
05. Jamilton de Lima Santos
06. Lenise de Barroas Lopes

JUCEAL

email – nts.juceal@gmail.com
01. Estanislau Cabral Neto (Coordenação)
02. Letícia Maria Garcêz Xavier
03. Izabele de Almeida Costa
04. Túlio Araújo Loureiro

PCAL

email – sei.nts@pc.al.gov.br
01. Narsh Araújo Melo Domarques(Coordenação)
02. Adelina Augusta de Melo Ferreira
03. Edvaldo alves da Silva
04. Sálvio Kleverton Correia Marinho
05. Adriana Cavalcanti Loureiro Maciel
06. Adriano José Barros da Silva
07. Alex Fabian Costa Pessoa
08. Lenilton dos Santos Feitosa
09. Maria das Graças da Silva Torres
10. Michelle Beatriz Alves Correia
11. Patricia Simone de Oliveira Barbosa
12. Vanderi Ferreira de Lima Júnior
13. Helder Henrique Rosas Andrade
14. Peyvisson Vilela de Freitas
15. Claudia Lucia Meira Bastos
16. Marcia Cristina de Novaes Oliveira
17. Marcia Valéria Cavalcante Vieira
18. Paulo Roberto Cabral da Silva
19. Flaviana Ernandes de Araújo da Silva
20. Fabiana Ernandes de Araújo da Silva
21. Ana Paula Cavalcante Melo de Brito Raposo
22. Gilzenite Alencar Albino
23. Milena Avila de Lima
24. José Vasque Alves de Araújo
25. Mary Anne Moura Miller
26. Marilia Teles Lima Menezes e Silva

PGE

email – sei.nts@pge.al.gov.br
01. Luis Manoel Borges do Vale(Coordenação)
02. Adriano Henrique Costa Bandeira
03. Virginia Valéria Farias Marroquim
04. Maria Eduarda Acioli Lima
05. Jean Márcio da Silva
06. Ana Maria Barbosa da Silva
07. Luciano Lourença de Moraes
08. Marinna Elydark Alves Peixoto
09. Marilane Pereira dos Santos
10. Humberta Auto de Medeiros

PMAL

email – ntsseipmal@gmail.com
01. Ten Cel QOC PM Gerônimo Carlos do Nascimento(Coordenação)
02. Ten Cel QOC PM Thayronilson Emery dos Santos
03. Maj QOC PM Sérgio Henrique Lima dos Santos
04. Maj QOC PM Gerilo Alves de Oliveira,
05. Cap QOC PM Edival Lima da Silva Junior
06. 1º Ten QOC PM Irailton Rodrigues de Oliveira
07. Asp Of PM Marcos Rosa da Silva dos Santos
08. 2º Ten QOA PM João Vespasiano de Almeida
09. Sub Ten PM Edmeire da Silva Ribeiro Carvalho
10. 1º Sgt PM Liliane Silva Rodrigues
11. 3º Sgt PM Leidjane de Carvalho Melo
12. Cb PM Diogo Augusto de Jesus Melo
13. Sd PM Michelle Francine de Oliveira Rocha Borges
14. Cap Qoc PM José Cezar Passos Caldas
15. 1º Ten QOC PM Francisco Lutiane de Britto
16. Cb PM Erica Carla da Silva
17. Sd PM Danielle Lins Melquiades

POAL

email –sei.poal@gmail.com 
01. Paula Caroline Costa da Matta Monteiro (Coordenação)
02. Júlio Cesar Marinho de Araújo,
03. Sandra Maria Arcanjo
04. Weider Medeiros de Moraes
05. Valdir dos Santos Araújo
06. Aarão José da Silva

PROCON

email – nts@procon.al.gov.br
01. Luckas Andtré Camello Vasconcelos (Coordenação)
02. Carolina Sanilsa dos Santos Feitosa
03. Francisco Malaquias de Almeida Neto
04. Márcio Teodoro de Lima Santos

SEADES

email – ntsseades@gmail.com
01. Rodrigo Otávio Fernandes Araújo (Coordenação)
02. Engels Barros De Castro
03. Bianca Melo Dos Santos
04. Daniella Teixeira De Castro Souza Gazzaneo
05. Maria Nilza Queiroz De Carvalho
06. Jefferson José Machado Santos
07. Deirise Salgueiro Feitosa
08. Rita Bernardo Barros De Assis
09. Deverton De Moura Pinto
10. David Costa Pereira
11. Ana Claudia Silva Costa
12. Valéria Alexandre De Melo
13. Verônica Patrícia Mendes De Lima
14. Adeline De Carvalho Silva
15. Ana Lúcia Pinto Da Silva
16. Aline Rodrigues Dos Santos
17. Ana Claudia Silva Costa
18. Renata July Santos Pinheiro
19. Doriane Maria De Moura Alves

SEAGRI

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. José Roberto Fernandes Gomes (Coordenação)
02. Tutmés Toledo Gomes Marcelino
03. José Anderson Silva de Souza
04. Marcos Henrique Valença da Silva
05. Manoel José Cavalcante Dantas
06. Maria das Graças Maragy
07. Margarida Ângela Oliveira Santos
08. Siloel Gonçalves da Silva Filho
09. Juliana Maria Batista Machado
10. Patricia Diniz Gomes de Araújo
11. Ricardo José Lessa Ramos
12. Ronaldo Belo do Nascimento
13. José Jalton Mendes da Silva
14. Diego Araújo Campos Luna
15. Luiz Enauro Rocha Costa
16. Andressa Souza de Moura
17. Marimilce Soares de Castro
18. Thatianne Vilela Albuquerque
19. José Wellington dos Santos
20. Edson Iutca Maruta
21. Erika Anita Rodrigues Costa
22. Laulmelino Francisco da Silva
23. Maria de Fátima dos Santos Ávila
24. José Stein da Silva Paiva

SECOM

email – NÃO INFORMADO
01. Marcos Antônio De Lima Silva (Coordenação)
02. João Paulo Apolinario De Lyra
03. Jussara De Medeiros Vieira
04. Wagner Ferreira Da Silva

SECTI

email – nts@secti.al.gov.br
01. Lairson Giesel (Coordenação)
02. Joathan Francisco da Silva Souza
03. Nadja Mendes Tenório
04. Jeiza de Oliveira Costa
05. Tereza Cristina Rocha Montenegro

SECULT

email – NÃO INFORMADO
01. Carlos Adriano da Silva (Coordenação)
02. Janinne Miranda Carvalho
03. Mayara Flávia Veloso de Misquita Albuquerque
04. Tania Maria Soares Tenório

SEDETUR

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Plácido de Bacco Junior (Coordenação)
02. Katarina Mendes Batista
03. Carina Calheiros Costa de Moraes
04. Anna Carolyna Pereira Cavalcante Arruda Soares
05. Rafaela de Queiroz Torres Barros
06. Alan Resende Ramos Ferreira
07. Maria Silvânia dos Santos
08. Rosa Cristina de Melo dos Santos
09. Soraya Alves Leite
10. Livya Maria da Silva Calheiros
11. Sandra Lopes Villanova Mendonça
12. José Valdiron Tavares de Lira
13. Sâmara Suruagy do Amaral Barros Pacheco
14. Yasmine Nahyara Osório Cleto Bispo
15. Bruna Pinto de Cerqueira Pedrosa de Oliveira
16. Lucas Costa Russo
17. Daniela Chaves de Vasconcelos
18. Roberta Carolina da Silva Medeiros

SEDUC

email – sei@educ.al.gov.br
01. Karla Wiviany Albuquerque da Silva (Coordenação)
02. George de Souza Paes Júnior
03. Rogéria dos Santos Coruripe
04. Thiago Cardoso da Silva Caminha
05. Andréa Maria Reis de Araújo Vitorino

SEFAZ

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Tárcio Rodrigues Bezerra (Coordenação)
02. Ivanildo Costa Neves
03. Wanda Vieira Belo da Silva
04. Cassia Thissiane Gerbase Tenório Calheiros
05. Camila Bockhorny Mendes

SEINFRA

email – sei.seinfra@gmail.com
01. Carlos Esteves de Vasconcelos (Coordenação)
02. Geronimo Manoel Gizelini
03. Flávia Adalgisa Patriota de Melo Santos Loureiro
04. Maria Correia da Silva
05. Weldja Maria Santos Paes

SELAJ

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Eduardo Victor Ferreira da Silva (Coordenação)
02. Cristiane Simões da Silva
03. Ivete da Silva Melo Gomes

SEMARH

email – sei.nts@semarh.al.gov.br
01. Júlio César de Almeida Camerino (Coordenação)
02. Carla Roberto Lopes Chagas
03. Maria Amélia de Melo Nunes
04. Sabrina de Sá Dâmaso

SEMUDH

email – sei.semudh@gmail.com
01. Mônica Sarmento Pereira (Coordenação)
02. Martha Lícia Cardoso Ferreira
03. Miguel Victor Lopes Gomes de Oliveira

SEPREV

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Victor Matheus Brasil Barbosa(Coordenação)
02. Ana Lúcia da Silva
03. Karllysson Monteiro de Almeida

SERIS

email –  sei@seris.al.gov.br
01. Marcos Henrique do Carmo(Coordenação)
02. Edenilzo Pereira de Amorim
03. Walmyr Oliveira Simões
04. Fabiana Maria da Conceição Santos
05. Hylmara Cristina Dantas de Santana
06. Edson Rodirgues da Silva Junior
07. Stephany Kattaryny Nobre Silva Dias
08. Maria Nazaré do Nascimento
09. Gleidson Galindo Araújo
10. Walfran Lacet Fireman Lima

SERVEAL

email –  NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Adriano Sérgio Ferro (Coordenação)
02. Silvana Alves da Cruz
03. Edja Maria Gonçalves de Barros
04. Simone Ramalho de Araújo
05. José Arnaldo da Silva
06. Verônica Costa Souto
07. José Cícero da Silva
08. Luis Filipe Costa Avelino
09. Rhodolfo Philipe Costa Medeiros
10. Antônio Carlos Lima Wandaerle

SESAU

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Celyrio Adamastor Barretto Accioly Neto (Coordenação)
02. Fernando Guilherme da Gama Romeiro
03. Kássio César Pereira Coimbra
04. Hugo Araújo Souza
05. Ronilda Maria Santos da Costa
06. Dênis Silva dos Santos
07. Cristiane Batista de Oliveira
08. Roberta de Almeida Saturnino
09. Kyssia Kamilla de Araújo Vilela Borges

SSP

email – nts@seds.al.gov.br
01. Edilene Bandeira Pimentel (Coordenação)
02. Evyla Christine Alves de Lima
03. Josielma Feitosa Tenório Correia
04. Maria Izabel de Oliveira Viana
05. Monike Alexsandra dos Santos Cavalcante
06. Leandro Ivo Melo Santos
07. Lysane Leite Santos
08. Humberto de Souza Menezes Júnior
09. Flávio Jackson Cardoso dos Santos
10. Helielmo Teixeira Vergetti
11. Karine Moreira Melo
12. Antônio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto
13. Valêssa Gabrielle Gonçalves de Queiroz
14. Renata da Silva Oliveira
15. Lílian Cardoso Silva
16. Jaidi Evangelista dos Santos
17. Rosana Maria do Nascimento Acácio
18. Anderson Cabral Tavares de Lima
19. Hugo Anderson Oliveira Jordão
20. Jamerson de Lima Almirante

SETE

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Flávio José Baltar Maia Filho (Coordenação)
02. Élcio Oliveira Tenório de Lima
03. Kellyane Correia de Almeida
04. Antonio de Lima Filho

SETRAND

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Felipe Braz Nunes (Coordenação)
02. Alda Maria Nascimento Da Silva
03. Mariana Dos Santos Marinho
04. Pollyana Kelly Lima Da Silva
05. Leonardo Freitas Dantas De Farias
06. Malquíria Lucas Dos Santos
07. Otávio Augusto De Medeiros Lessa Miranda
08. Marcela Regina James Torres
09. Fhillipe Braga Freitas Melo
10. Clayton Soares Silva
11. Maria Carolina Guimarães Wanderley
12. Milton Paulino Dos Santos

UNCISAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Reinaldo Alves da Silva (Coordenação)
02. Alice Andrade Gomes
03. Amanda de Mesquita Vasconcelos Fonseca
04. Ana Celme Medeiros Ciriaco
05. Ana Luiza Herculano de Albuquerque
06. Ana Patrícia Cavalcante
07. Angela Lima Peres
08. Anne Carine Lucena Torres Cavalcante Melo
09. Anthony Menezes de Oliveira
10. Arnaldo Costa Pinto Neto
11. Bárbara do Nascimento Lopes Pessoa
12. Bárbara Kamilla Felix Salgueiro
13. Bianca Cardoso Pita
14. Carla Patrícia Ferreira da Silva
15. Carolynne Santos Alencar
16. Claudemir Pereira dos Santos
17. Davi Eduardo Melquíades Pereira
18. Dayse Millane de Araújo Aquino
19. Denise de Queiroz Pereira Alves
20. Ezequiel dos Santos Lopes Lima
21. Fabiano Vieira da Silva
22. Fernanda Bezerra
23. Francielly da Silva Costa
24. Gerlaine dos Santos Firmino
25. Gleide Ribeiro Villela de Medeiros Costa
26. Gustavo Henrique de Figueiredo Vasconcelos
27. Islane Larissa Feliciano de Lima
28. Janayna Mara Silva Cajueiro
29. Jayrane Ellen Menezes Rodrigues
30. Jefferson Nunes dos Santos
31. João Carlos Silva Barros
32. João Vitor de Aquino Santos
33. Jobson de Araújo Nascimento
34. José Lucas Bezerra Nogueira
35. José Roberto Albuquerque Silva
36. José Ronaldo da Silva
37. Josefa Cristina da Silva Sena
38. Júlia Regina Falcão de Lima
39. Keila Adiene Guimarães Gomes
40. Keroly Lima dos Santos
41. Lauro Teixeira Neto
42. Lidiane de Lima Silva
43. Lucas Fernando Lima Acioli
44. Luiz Alberto de Oliveira Ferreira
45. Luiz Mário Sandes Lopes
46. Maria Aldenice da Luz Lima
47. Maria de Fátima Cavalcanti Wanderley
48. Maria Estefânia Tenório de Holanda Cabral Costa
49. Maria Luciene dos Santos
50. Maria Neusvânia da Silva Alves dos Santos
51. Mayra Vanderlei de Melo Oliveira
52. Mercia Maria Lazarino de Souza
53. Milany Kelly Ferreira Pontes
54. Moézio Leivas Silva Lino
55. NerivaneOmena Batista Melo
56. Nicollas Emidio Tavares Serafim
57. Patrícia Alves Felix
58. Paula Rianne Lucena de Andrade
59. Péricles Terto da Silva
60. Rayanne Camila Ferreira do Nascimento Sarmento
61. Rebeca Nathalya Gomes de Lima
62. Renata Maria Soares de Lima
63. Renato Lima Barros de Almeida
64. Rodrigo Raphael Tenório Alves
65. Rosiane dos Santos Brito
66. Taynan Fernandes de Oliveira Tourinho
67. Thaynan França Martins
68. Valdenise Oliveira Vituriano
69. Valdiza Torres de Lima Terto

UNEAL

email – NÃO INFORMADO AINDA
01. Jaqueline Maria Mileno Sena (Coordenação)
02. Marize Ferreira Da Silva
03. Rosilda dos Santos
04. Adriana de Lima Cavalcante
05. Wenderlânia Lima Lopes
06. Marcelo José de Oliveira
07. Deuseni Viana de Souza
08. Antônio Raphael Felix de S. Cavalcante
09. Maria De Fátima da Siva
10. Ana Maria Da Silva Santos
11. Laedson Silva Santos
12. Alex Nunes
13. José Vieira Neto
14. Aracy Honório Rodrigues
15. Nivalda Maria Dos Santos
16. Juliana Cristina Rodrigues De Lemos
17. Camila Das Dores Da Silva
18. Jhonatan David Santos Das Neves